HomeSchedule & ResultsPoints TableStats
Shikhar Dhawan and Shreyas Iyer against KXIP at Delhi

Delhi vs Punjab, 37th Match IPL 2019

Shikhar Dhawan and Shreyas Iyer scored the fifties as Delhi Capitals defeated Kings XI Punjab by 5 wickets in the VIVO IPL 2019 match played at Feroz Shah Kotla.

0 comments
Steven Smith and Riyan Parag against Mumbai Indians at Jaipur

Rajasthan vs Mumbai, 36th Match IPL 2019

New Captain Steven Smith scored 63* and Riyan Parag scored 43 as Rajasthan Royals defeated Mumbai Indians by 5 wickets at Jaipur.

0 comments
Virat Kohli against KKR in Kolkata

Kolkata vs Bangalore, 35th Match IPL 2019

Royal Challengers Bangalore defeated Kolkata Knight Riders by 10 runs in a thrilling battle at Eden Gardens.

0 comments
Mumbai Indians players celebrating after wincket against Delhi Capitals

Delhi vs Mumbai, 34th Match IPL 2019

Rahul Chahar took 3 wickets and Jasprit Bumrah took 2 wickets as Mumbai Indians defeated Delhi Capitals by 40 runs in the VIVO IPL 2019 match played at Delhi.

0 comments
SRH players celebrating after wicket against Chennai at Hyderabad

Hyderabad vs Chennai, 33rd Match IPL 2018-19

SunRisers Hyderabad vs Chennai Super Kings in the 33rd Match of the Indian Premier League 2019.

0 comments
Lokesh Rahul against Rajasthan Royals at Mohali

Punjab vs Rajasthan, 32nd Match IPL 2019

Kings XI Punjab vs Rajasthan Royals in the 32nd Match of the Indian Premier League 2019.

0 comments
Hardik Pandya against RCB at Mumbai

Mumbai vs Bangalore, 31st Match IPL 2019

Mumbai Indians vs Royal Challengers Bangalore in the 31st Match of the Indian Premier League 2019.

0 comments
Keemo Paul and Delhi Capitals players celebrate after wicket against SRH at Hyderabad

Hyderabad vs Delhi, 30th Match IPL 2019

Kagiso Rabada took 4 wickets, Keemo Paul and Chris Morris took 3 wickets apiece as Delhi Capitals defeated Sunrisers Hyderabad by 39 runs in the VIVO IPL 2019 match played at Hyderabad.

0 comments
Suresh Raina against KKR at Kolkata

Kolkata vs Chennai, 29th Match IPL 2019

Chennai Super Kings defeated Kolkata Knight Riders by 5 wickets in the VIVO IPL 2019 match played at Kolkata.

0 comments
ABD against KXIP at Mohali

Punjab vs Bangalore, 28th Match IPL 2019

Kings XI Punjab vs Royal Challengers Bangalore in the 28th Match of the Indian Premier League 2019.

0 comments
DateHomeAwayVenueTime (IST)Results
23/03/19ChennaiBangaloreChennai8:00 PMClick Here
24/03/19KolkataHyedrabadKolkata4:00 PMClick Here
MumbaiDelhiMumbai8:00 PMClick Here
25/03/19RajasthanPunjabJaipur8:00 PMClick Here
26/03/19DelhiChennaiDelhi8:00 PMClick Here
27/03/19KolkataPunjabKolkata8:00 PMClick Here
28/03/19BangaloreMumbaiBengaluru8:00 PMClick Here
29/03/19HyderabadRajasthanHyderabad8:00 PMClick Here
30/03/19PunjabMumbaiMohali4:00 PMClick Here
DelhiKolkataDelhi8:00 PMClick Here
31/03/19HyderabadBangaloreHyderabad4:00 PMClick Here
ChennaiRajasthanChennai8:00 PMClick Here
01/04/19PunjabDelhiMohali8:00 PMClick Here
02/04/19RajasthanBangaloreJaipur8:00 PMClick Here
03/04/19MumbaiChennaiMumbai8:00 PMClick Here
04/04/19DelhiHyderabadDelhi8:00 PMClick Here
05/04/19BangaloreKolkataBengaluru8:00 PMClick Here
06/04/19ChennaiPunjabChennai4:00PMClick Here
HyderabadMumbaiHyderabad8:00PMClick here
07/04/19BangaloreDelhiBengaluru4:00PMClick Here
RajasthanKolkataJaipur8:00PMClick Here
08/04/19PunjabHyderabadMohali8:00PMClick Here
09/04/19ChennaiKolkataChennai8:00PMClick here
10/04/19MumbaiPunjabMumbai8:00PMClick Here
11/04/19RajasthanChennaiJaipur8:00PMClick Here
12/04/19KolkataDelhiKolkata8:00PMClick Here
13/04/19MumbaiRajasthanMumbai4:00PMClick Here
PunjabBangaloreMohali8:00PMClick Here
14/04/19KolkataChennaiKolkata4:00PMClick Here
HyderabadDelhiHyderabad8:00PMClick Here
15/04/19MumbaiBangaloreMumbai8:00PMClick Here
16/04/19PunjabRajasthanMohali8:00PMClick Here
17/04/19HyderabadChennaiHyderabad8:00PMClick Here
18/04/19DelhiMumbaiDelhi8:00PMClick Here
19/04/19KolkataBangaloreKolkata8:00PMClick Here
20/04/19RajasthanMumbaiJaipur4:00PMClick Here
DelhiPunjabDelhi8:00PMClick Here
21/04/19HyderabadKolkataHyderabad4:00PM
BangaloreChennaiBengaluru8:00PM
22/04/19RajasthanDelhiJaipur8:00PM
23/04/19ChennaiHyderabadChennai8:00PM
24/04/19BangalorePunjabBengaluru8:00PM
25/04/19KolkataRajasthanKolkata8:00PM
26/04/19ChennaiMumbaiChennai8:00PM
27/04/19RajasthanHyderabadJaipur8:00PM
28/04/19DelhiBangaloreDelhi4:00PM
KolkataMumbaiKolkata8:00PM
29/04/19HyderabadPunjabHyderabad8:00PM
01/05/19ChennaiDelhiChennai8:00PM
02/05/19MumbaiHyderabadMumbai8:00PM
03/05/19PunjabKolkataMohali8:00PM
04/05/19DelhiRajasthanDelhi4:00PM
BangaloreHyderabadBengaluru8:00PM
05/05/19PunjabChennaiMohali4:00PM
MumbaiKolkataMumbai8:00PM
Pos.TeamMatWLNRRPts
1Chennai972+0.10114
2Mumbai1064+0.35712
3Delhi1064+0.16012
4Punjab1055-0.04410
5Hyderabad844+0.5498
6Kolkata945+0.2628
7Rajasthan936-0.4746
8Bangalore927-0.9384
Orange Cap (Most Runs)
Pos.Player NameTeamMatchRuns
1David WarnerSRH8450
2Chris GayleKXIP9421
3KL RahulKXIP10399
4Virat KohliRCB9378
5Quinton de KockMI10378
Purple Cap (Most Wickets)
Pos.Player NameTeamWickets
1Kagiso RabadaDC1021
2Imran TahirCSK915
3Yuzvendra ChahalRCB913
4Mohammad ShamiKXIP1013
5Deepak ChaharCSK911